Directory of Fellows

Our Directory of Fellows lists each member by state and offers a short biography with photo, when available. Contact information is provided only for those Fellows who have given permission for this to appear on the website. A printable PDF version of the complete directory can be provided, subject to Board approval. Please send your request to this email along with a short explanation.

Alabama

Charles (Clay) H Clark Jr.
Charles (Clay) H Clark Jr.
Clark May Price Lawley Duncan & Paul LLC
Learn about Charles (Clay) H Clark Jr.
Michael I Fish
Michael I Fish
Fish Nelson & Holden, LLC
Learn about Michael I Fish
William E Pipkin Jr.
William E Pipkin Jr.
Austill Lewis & Pipkin, PC
Learn about William E Pipkin Jr.
William  Sisson
William Sisson
Carr, Allison, Howard, Oliver & Sisson
Learn about William Sisson

Arizona

Honorable LuAnn  Haley
Honorable LuAnn Haley
Administrative Law Judge Industrial Commission of Arizona
Learn about Honorable LuAnn Haley
Todd R Lundmark
Todd R Lundmark
Klein Doherty Lundmark Barberich & LaMont, PC
Learn about Todd R Lundmark
Honorable Melinda  Poppe
Honorable Melinda Poppe
Industrial Commission of Arizona
Learn about Honorable Melinda Poppe
Robert E Wisniewski
Robert E Wisniewski
Law Offices of Robert E. Wisniewski, PC
Learn about Robert E Wisniewski

Arkansas

James A Arnold II
James A Arnold II
Ledbetter Cogbill, Arnold & Harrison, LLP
Learn about James A Arnold II
Jason M. Hatfield
Jason M. Hatfield
Jason M. Hatfield PA
Learn about Jason M. Hatfield
R. Scott Zuerker
R. Scott Zuerker
Ledbetter Cogbill Arnold & Harrison
Learn about R. Scott Zuerker

California

Steven M Birnbaum
Steven M Birnbaum
Law Office of Steven M. Birnbaum
Learn about Steven M Birnbaum
Honorable Janet M Coulter
Honorable Janet M Coulter
Workers’ Compensation Judge Department of Industrial Relations Division of Workers’ Compensation
Learn about Honorable Janet M Coulter
Eric A Dupree
Eric A Dupree
Dupree Law
Learn about Eric A Dupree
Ronald G Feenberg
Ronald G Feenberg
Rose Klein & Marias LLP
Learn about Ronald G Feenberg
Barry Harris  Hinden
Barry Harris Hinden
Hinden & Breslavsky, APC
Learn about Barry Harris Hinden
Anthony  Macauley
Anthony Macauley
Kegel, Tobin & Truce, APC
Learn about Anthony Macauley
John J. Parente
John J. Parente
Parente & Christopher
Learn about John J. Parente
Barry S. Pearlman
Barry S. Pearlman
Pearlman Brown & Wax LLP
Learn about Barry S. Pearlman
Leslie D Tuxhorn
Leslie D Tuxhorn
Hanna Brophy MacLean McAleer & Jensen
Learn about Leslie D Tuxhorn

Colorado

Janet L Frickey
Janet L Frickey
The Frickey Law Firm
Learn about Janet L Frickey
Kim D Starr
Kim D Starr
Ritsema & Lyon, PC
Learn about Kim D Starr

Connecticut

Robert  Carter
Robert Carter
Carter & Civitello
Learn about Robert Carter
John (Jack) P Clarkson
John (Jack) P Clarkson
Law Offices of Cynthia M. Garraty
Learn about John (Jack) P Clarkson
Honorable Randy Cohen
Honorable Randy Cohen
State of Connecticut Workers' Compensation Commission
Learn about Honorable Randy Cohen
Jason M Dodge
Jason M Dodge
Strunk Dodge Aiken Zovas, LLC
Learn about Jason M Dodge
Stephen C Embry
Stephen C Embry
Embry & Neusner
Learn about Stephen C Embry
John A. Mastropietro
John A. Mastropietro
Mediation & Arbitration Services, LLC
Learn about John A. Mastropietro
James L Pomeranz
James L Pomeranz
Pomeranz Drayton & Stabnick
Learn about James L Pomeranz
Angelo P Sevarino
Angelo P Sevarino
Morrissey Morrissey & Mooney
Learn about Angelo P Sevarino

Delaware

Edward B. Carter, Jr.
Edward B. Carter, Jr.
Kimmel Carter Roman Peltz & O'Neill
Learn about Edward B. Carter, Jr.
Richard R. Fox
Richard R. Fox
Fox Law Offices LLC
Learn about Richard R. Fox
Anthony M. Frabizzio
Anthony M. Frabizzio
Heckler & Frabizzio
Learn about Anthony M. Frabizzio
Joseph J. Rhoades
Joseph J. Rhoades
Rhoades & Morrow LLC
Learn about Joseph J. Rhoades
William D Rimmer
William D Rimmer
Heckler & Frabizzio
Learn about William D Rimmer

District of Columbia

Mark E Solomons
Mark E Solomons
Greenberg Traurig LLP
Learn about Mark E Solomons

Florida

Stephen  Barbas
Stephen Barbas
Barbas Nunez Sanders Butler & Hovsepian
Learn about Stephen Barbas
David C Barnett
David C Barnett
Barnett Lerner Karsen Frankel & Castro, PA
Learn about David C Barnett
Terrence D Delehanty
Terrence D Delehanty
Attorney at LawFormer GC at NCCI
Learn about Terrence D Delehanty
Honorable Robert L Dietz
Honorable Robert L Dietz
Division of Administrative Hearings Office of the Judges of Compensation Claims
Learn about Honorable Robert L Dietz
Paul M Doolittle
Paul M Doolittle
Doolittle & Tucker, P.A.
Learn about Paul M Doolittle
Honorable David W Langham
Honorable David W Langham
Deputy Chief Judge of Compensation Claims, Office of Judges of Compensation Claims State of Florida
Learn about Honorable David W Langham
Herbert A Langston Jr.
Herbert A Langston Jr.
Langston Hess Augustine Hussey & Moyles, PA
Learn about Herbert A Langston Jr.
Honorable John J Lazzara
Honorable John J Lazzara
Judge of Compensation Claims, Retired
Learn about Honorable John J Lazzara
Ramon  Malca
Ramon Malca
Malca Law PA
Learn about Ramon Malca
James N McConnaughhay
James N McConnaughhay
McConnaughhay Coonrod Pope Weaver & Stern, PA
Learn about James N McConnaughhay
Honorable Neal P Pitts
Honorable Neal P Pitts
Office of the Judges of Compensation Claims
Learn about Honorable Neal P Pitts
John “Jake” J Schickel
John “Jake” J Schickel
Coker Schickel Sorenson & Posgay, PA
Learn about John “Jake” J Schickel
Richard Sicking
Richard Sicking
Touby Chait & Sicking PL
Learn about Richard Sicking
Mary Ann  Stiles
Mary Ann Stiles
Quintairos Prieto Wood & Boyer PA
Learn about Mary Ann Stiles
Richard S Thompson
Richard S Thompson
Zenith Insurance Company
Learn about Richard S Thompson
Mark A. Touby
Mark A. Touby
Touby Chait & Sicking PL
Learn about Mark A. Touby
Dawn R Traverso
Dawn R Traverso
Eraclides, Gelman, Hall, Indek, Goodman, Waters & Traverso
Learn about Dawn R Traverso
Jane-Robin  Wender
Jane-Robin Wender
Wender Law PA
Learn about Jane-Robin Wender
Glen D Wieland
Glen D Wieland
Wieland & Delattre, PA
Learn about Glen D Wieland
Mark L Zientz
Mark L Zientz
Law Offices of Mark L. Zientz, PA
Learn about Mark L Zientz

Georgia

Honorable Melodie L Belcher
Honorable Melodie L Belcher
Georgia State Board of Workers’ Compensation
Learn about Honorable Melodie L Belcher
Ann Baird  Bishop
Ann Baird Bishop
Hall Booth Smith, PC
Learn about Ann Baird Bishop
Luanne  Clarke
Luanne Clarke
Moore, Clarke, DuVall & Rodgers, PC
Learn about Luanne Clarke
John A Ferguson Jr.
John A Ferguson Jr.
Drew, Eckl & Farmham, LLP
Learn about John A Ferguson Jr.
Mark S Gannon
Mark S Gannon
Savell & Williams, LLP
Learn about Mark S Gannon
Thomas W Herman
Thomas W Herman
Westmoreland Patterson Moseley & Hinson LLP
Learn about Thomas W Herman
Julie Y John
Julie Y John
Drew, Eckl & Farmham, LLP
Learn about Julie Y John
Daniel  Kniffen
Daniel Kniffen
Drew Eckl & Farnham
Learn about Daniel Kniffen
Ralph R Lorberbaum
Ralph R Lorberbaum
Zipperer Lorberbaum & Beauvais
Learn about Ralph R Lorberbaum
Honorable Frank R McKay
Honorable Frank R McKay
Chairman and Chief Appellate Court Judge
Learn about Honorable Frank R McKay
David H Moskowitz
David H Moskowitz
The Law Office of David H. Moskowitz
Learn about David H Moskowitz
Gregory T Presmanes
Gregory T Presmanes
Bovis Kyle Burch & Medlin, LLC
Learn about Gregory T Presmanes
Marvin L Price
Marvin L Price
Kaufman Law
Learn about Marvin L Price
Bryan C. Ramos
Bryan C. Ramos
Ramos Law Firm
Learn about Bryan C. Ramos
Marci R Rosenberg
Marci R Rosenberg
Marci R. Rosenberg, PC
Learn about Marci R Rosenberg
Susan J. Sadow
Susan J. Sadow
Sadow & Froy
Learn about Susan J. Sadow

Illinois

Brad L Badgley
Brad L Badgley
Brad L. Badgley PC
Learn about Brad L Badgley
Bruce L Bonds
Bruce L Bonds
Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen
Learn about Bruce L Bonds
Rosario Cibella
Rosario Cibella
Rosario Cibella & Associates LTD
Learn about Rosario Cibella
Douglas A Colby
Douglas A Colby
Anesi, Ozmon, Rodin, Novak & Kohen
Learn about Douglas A Colby
Gerald F Cooper Jr.
Gerald F Cooper Jr.
Scopelitis Garvin Light Hanson & Feary
Learn about Gerald F Cooper Jr.
Charles J. DeVriendt
Charles J. DeVriendt
DeVriendt & Associates LLC
Learn about Charles J. DeVriendt
Hon. William R. Gallagher
Hon. William R. Gallagher
Illinois Workers' Compensation Commission
Learn about Hon. William R. Gallagher
Joseph  Garofalo
Joseph Garofalo
Garofalo Schreiber Storm & Grant, Chtd.
Learn about Joseph Garofalo
Robert E Harrington Jr.
Robert E Harrington Jr.
Nyhan Bambrick Kinzie & Lowry, PC
Learn about Robert E Harrington Jr.
Charles G Haskins Jr.
Charles G Haskins Jr.
Cullen Haskins Nicholson & Menchetti, PC
Learn about Charles G Haskins Jr.
George J Jasinski
George J Jasinski
Law Offices of George J. Jasinski
Learn about George J Jasinski
Richard K Johnson
Richard K Johnson
Katz, Friedman, Eagle, Eisenstein, Johnson & Bareck PC
Learn about Richard K Johnson
William N Krucks
William N Krucks
Freeborn & Peters, LLP
Learn about William N Krucks
William (Bill) A. Lowry, Sr.
William (Bill) A. Lowry, Sr.
Nyhan Bambrick Kinzie & Lowry PC
Learn about William (Bill) A. Lowry, Sr.
Kevin J Luther
Kevin J Luther
Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen
Learn about Kevin J Luther
James  Marszalek
James Marszalek
Marszalek and Marszalek
Learn about James Marszalek
David B Menchetti
David B Menchetti
Cullen, Haskins, Nicholson & Menchetti, PC
Learn about David B Menchetti
Arnold G. Rubin
Arnold G. Rubin
Rubin Law Group
Learn about Arnold G. Rubin
Honorable Dennis R Ruth
Honorable Dennis R Ruth
Third Judicial Circuit
Learn about Honorable Dennis R Ruth
Robert B Ulrich
Robert B Ulrich
Maciorowski Sackmann & Ulrich LLP
Learn about Robert B Ulrich
Kenneth F Werts
Kenneth F Werts
Craig & Craig, LLC
Learn about Kenneth F Werts
Honorable Alexander P White
Honorable Alexander P White
Judge, Circuit Court of Cook County, IL
Learn about Honorable Alexander P White

Indiana

Thomas F Cohen
Thomas F Cohen
Hunt Suedhoff Kalamaros LLP
Learn about Thomas F Cohen
Terrence G Coriden
Terrence G Coriden
Coriden Glover, LLC
Learn about Terrence G Coriden
Sonia Das Sturm
Sonia Das Sturm
Inman & Fitzgibbons Ltd.
Learn about Sonia Das Sturm
Robert J Doyle
Robert J Doyle
Due Doyle Fanning & Alderfer, LLP
Learn about Robert J Doyle
Steven W Etzler
Steven W Etzler
Malloy Etzler & Lawhead, PC
Learn about Steven W Etzler
Robert  Fanning
Robert Fanning
Due Doyle Fanning & Alderfer, LLP
Learn about Robert Fanning
Daniel G. Foote
Daniel G. Foote
Learn about Daniel G. Foote
Neil E. Gath
Neil E. Gath
Gath Law Office
Learn about Neil E. Gath
Honorable Linda Peterson  Hamilton
Honorable Linda Peterson Hamilton
Chairman of the Board Worker’s Compensation Board of Indiana
Learn about Honorable Linda Peterson Hamilton
David L Hollenbeck
David L Hollenbeck
Blachly Tabor Bozik & Hartman
Learn about David L Hollenbeck
Timothy A. Klingler
Timothy A. Klingler
Jackson Kelly PLLC
Learn about Timothy A. Klingler
Sharon Funcheon  Murphy
Sharon Funcheon Murphy
Attorney at Law
Learn about Sharon Funcheon Murphy
Jeffrey S Sturm
Jeffrey S Sturm
George C. Patrick & Associates, PC
Learn about Jeffrey S Sturm
Craig  Van Schouwen
Craig Van Schouwen
Blachly Tabor Bozik & Hartman LLC
Learn about Craig Van Schouwen
Sally A Voland
Sally A Voland
Dugan & Voland LLC
Learn about Sally A Voland
Diana L Wann
Diana L Wann
Jackson Kelly, PLLC
Learn about Diana L Wann

Iowa

Jean Z Dickson
Jean Z Dickson
Betty Neuman & McMahon, PLC
Learn about Jean Z Dickson
Lee P Hook
Lee P Hook
Peddicord Wharton LLP
Learn about Lee P Hook
Gary G. Mattson
Gary G. Mattson
LaMarca Law Group PC
Learn about Gary G. Mattson
Nicholas  Pothitakis
Nicholas Pothitakis
Pothitakis Law Firm, PC
Learn about Nicholas Pothitakis
Stephen W Spencer
Stephen W Spencer
Peddicord Wharton LLP
Learn about Stephen W Spencer
Timothy William  Wegman
Timothy William Wegman
Peddicord Wharton LLP
Learn about Timothy William Wegman
Thomas M Wertz
Thomas M Wertz
Wertz Law Firm, PC
Learn about Thomas M Wertz

Kansas

Jeff K. Cooper
Jeff K. Cooper
Cooper Law Office
Learn about Jeff K. Cooper
Bart E Eisfelder
Bart E Eisfelder
Learn about Bart E Eisfelder
Frederick J Greenbaum
Frederick J Greenbaum
McAnany Van Cleave & Phillips, PA
Learn about Frederick J Greenbaum
Thomas E Hammond
Thomas E Hammond
Hammond Zongker & Farris, LLC
Learn about Thomas E Hammond
Dennis L Horner
Dennis L Horner
Boyd, Kenter, Thomas & Parrish, LLC
Learn about Dennis L Horner
Jeffrey E King
Jeffrey E King
Director, Kansas Department of Labor, Division of Workers’ Compensation
Learn about Jeffrey E King
Kip A Kubin
Kip A Kubin
Martin | Pringle
Learn about Kip A Kubin
Eric T Lanham
Eric T Lanham
McAnany Van Cleave & Phillips
Learn about Eric T Lanham
James E Martin
James E Martin
Law Offices of James E. Martin
Learn about James E Martin
Honorable Bruce E Moore
Honorable Bruce E Moore
Kansas Division of Workers’ Compensation
Learn about Honorable Bruce E Moore
Clifford K Stubbs
Clifford K Stubbs
McAnany Van Cleave & Phillips, PA
Learn about Clifford K Stubbs
Terry J Torline
Terry J Torline
Martin Pringle Oliver Wallace & Bauer LLP
Learn about Terry J Torline
William L Townsley III
William L Townsley III
Fleeson, Gooing, Coulson & Kitch, LLC
Learn about William L Townsley III
Michael R Wallace
Michael R Wallace
Wallace & Kolich, LLC
Learn about Michael R Wallace

Kentucky

Honorable Michael W Alvey
Honorable Michael W Alvey
Kentucky Workers’ Compensation Board
Learn about Honorable Michael W Alvey
Douglas W. Gott
Douglas W. Gott
Chief Administrative Law Judge
Learn about Douglas W. Gott
Walter E Harding
Walter E Harding
Boehl Stopher & Graves, LLP
Learn about Walter E Harding
Norman  Harned
Norman Harned
Kerrick Bachert, PSC
Learn about Norman Harned
Douglas H Jones
Douglas H Jones
Jones Howard Law, PLLC
Learn about Douglas H Jones
Honorable Robert L Swisher
Honorable Robert L Swisher
Commissioner, Kentucky Department of Workers’ Claims
Learn about Honorable Robert L Swisher
Honorable Jane Rice  Williams
Honorable Jane Rice Williams
Administrative Law Judge, Kentucky Department of Workers’ Claims
Learn about Honorable Jane Rice Williams

Louisiana

Jack M Bailey Jr.
Jack M Bailey Jr.
Jack Bailey Law Corporation
Learn about Jack M Bailey Jr.
Alan G Brackett
Alan G Brackett
Mouledoux, Bland, Legrand & Brackett, LLC
Learn about Alan G Brackett
Frank A Bruno
Frank A Bruno
The Bruno Law Firm
Learn about Frank A Bruno
Shannon Bruno Bishop
Shannon Bruno Bishop
Office of Workers' Compensation
Learn about Shannon Bruno Bishop
Honorable Charlotte  Bushnell
Honorable Charlotte Bushnell
Louisiana Workforce Commission
Learn about Honorable Charlotte Bushnell
Charles R Davoli
Charles R Davoli
Charles R. Davoli, LLC
Learn about Charles R Davoli
Sidney W Degan III
Sidney W Degan III
Degan Blanchard & Nash
Learn about Sidney W Degan III
Charles J. Duhe, Jr.
Charles J. Duhe, Jr.
Taylor Wellons Politz & Duhe, APLC
Learn about Charles J. Duhe, Jr.
Joseph B Guilbeau
Joseph B Guilbeau
Juge, Napolitano, Guilbeau, Ruli & Frieman
Learn about Joseph B Guilbeau
Honorable Brenza Irving Jones
Honorable Brenza Irving Jones
Louisiana Workforce Commission
Learn about Honorable Brenza Irving Jones
Christopher M Landry
Christopher M Landry
The Monson Law Firm, LLC
Learn about Christopher M Landry
Honorable Diane R. Lundeen
Honorable Diane R. Lundeen
Office of Workers' Compensation
Learn about Honorable Diane R. Lundeen
Honorable Pamela A Moses-Laramore
Honorable Pamela A Moses-Laramore
Office of Workers’ Compensation Administration District 5 Court
Learn about Honorable Pamela A Moses-Laramore
Mark L Riley
Mark L Riley
Glenn Armentor Law Corporation
Learn about Mark L Riley
Honorable Linda L. Smith
Honorable Linda L. Smith
Louisiana Workforce Commission
Learn about Honorable Linda L. Smith
Alan J. Yacoubian
Alan J. Yacoubian
Johnson Yacoubian & Paysse
Learn about Alan J. Yacoubian

Maine

Alison A. Denham
Alison A. Denham
Douglas Denham Buccina Kennedy-Jenson & Bell
Learn about Alison A. Denham
Jon S. Oxman
Jon S. Oxman
Linnell Choate & Webber
Learn about Jon S. Oxman
Elizabeth Connellan  Smith
Elizabeth Connellan Smith
Verrill Dana LLP
Learn about Elizabeth Connellan Smith

Maryland

Kenneth M. Berman
Kenneth M. Berman
Berman Sobin Gross Feldman & Darby
Learn about Kenneth M. Berman
Honorable Karl R Aumann
Honorable Karl R Aumann
Maryland Workers’ Compensation Commission
Learn about Honorable Karl R Aumann
Jonathan Beiser
Jonathan Beiser
Beiser Law Firm
Learn about Jonathan Beiser
Michael H. Daney
Michael H. Daney
Erlandson Vernon & Daney LLC
Learn about Michael H. Daney
Harold “Pit” A DuBois
Harold “Pit” A DuBois
Verderaime & DuBois, PA
Learn about Harold “Pit” A DuBois
Robert C Erlandson
Robert C Erlandson
Erlandson, Vernon, and Daney LLC
Learn about Robert C Erlandson
Nancy L Harrison
Nancy L Harrison
Learn about Nancy L Harrison
James A. Lanier
James A. Lanier
Warnken LLC
Learn about James A. Lanier
Albert B. Randall, Jr.
Albert B. Randall, Jr.
Franklin & Prokopik PC
Learn about Albert B. Randall, Jr.

Massachusetts

Joseph F Agnelli
Joseph F Agnelli
Agnelli Law Offices, PC
Learn about Joseph F Agnelli
Joseph J. Durant
Joseph J. Durant
Tentindo Kendall Canniff & Keefe LLP
Learn about Joseph J. Durant
Paul W Goodrich
Paul W Goodrich
Law Offices of Paul W. Goodrich
Learn about Paul W Goodrich
Deborah G Kohl
Deborah G Kohl
Law Offices of Deborah Kohl
Learn about Deborah G Kohl
Honorable Catherine Watson  Koziol
Honorable Catherine Watson Koziol
Administrative Law Judge for the Reviewing Board Department of Industrial Accidents
Learn about Honorable Catherine Watson Koziol
Terrence A Low
Terrence A Low
Law Offices of Terrence A. Low & Anthony J. Canata
Learn about Terrence A Low
Edward M Moriarty Jr.
Edward M Moriarty Jr.
Moriarty & Associates, PC
Learn about Edward M Moriarty Jr.
Alan S Pierce
Alan S Pierce
Pierce Pierce & Napolitano
Learn about Alan S Pierce
Judson L Pierce
Judson L Pierce
Pierce Pierce & Napolitano
Learn about Judson L Pierce
Martin B Schneider
Martin B Schneider
Law Offices Martin B. Schneider, PC
Learn about Martin B Schneider
Emily A Spieler
Emily A Spieler
Edwin W. Hadley Professor of Law Northeastern University – School of Law
Learn about Emily A Spieler
Vincent M Tentindo
Vincent M Tentindo
Tentindo Kendall Canniff & Keefe, LLP
Learn about Vincent M Tentindo
William H Troupe
William H Troupe
Troupe Law Office
Learn about William H Troupe

Michigan

Joel L Alpert
Joel L Alpert
Alpert & Alpert
Learn about Joel L Alpert
William M Crawforth
William M Crawforth
William M. Crawforth, PC
Learn about William M Crawforth
Richard J Ehrlich
Richard J Ehrlich
Dept. of Labor & Economic Opportunity Wrokers' Comp. Agency
Learn about Richard J Ehrlich
Sandra L Ganos
Sandra L Ganos
EvansPletkovic, PC
Learn about Sandra L Ganos
Alan S Gorosh
Alan S Gorosh
Ford Motor Company
Learn about Alan S Gorosh
David B Grant
David B Grant
Grant Busch Cicurel
Learn about David B Grant
Elaine  Hart
Elaine Hart
Atkinson Petruska Kozma & Hart PC
Learn about Elaine Hart
Danial J Hèbert
Danial J Hèbert
Charfoos, Reiter, Hèbert PC
Learn about Danial J Hèbert
Milton T Means
Milton T Means
Law Offices of Milton T. Means
Learn about Milton T Means
Steven J Pollok
Steven J Pollok
Rapaport Pollok Farrell & Waldron, PC
Learn about Steven J Pollok
Martha E Reamon
Martha E Reamon
Reamon Law PLC
Learn about Martha E Reamon
James A Reiter
James A Reiter
Charfoos Reiter Hèbert, PC
Learn about James A Reiter
Richard L Warsh
Richard L Warsh
Law Office of Richard L. Warsh
Learn about Richard L Warsh
Edward M Welch
Edward M Welch
Learn about Edward M Welch

Minnesota

Jay T Hartman
Jay T Hartman
Heacox Hartman Koshmrl Cosgriff & Johnson
Learn about Jay T Hartman
David B. Kempston
David B. Kempston
Mottaz & Sisk Injury Law
Learn about David B. Kempston
Thomas P Kieselbach
Thomas P Kieselbach
Cousineau Waldhauser & Kieselbach PA
Learn about Thomas P Kieselbach
Mark A Kleinschmidt
Mark A Kleinschmidt
Cousineau Waldhauser & Kieselbach PA
Learn about Mark A Kleinschmidt
Janet Monson
Janet Monson
Aefedt Forde Gray Monson & Hager PA
Learn about Janet Monson

Mississippi

James M Anderson
James M Anderson
Anderson Crawley & Burke, pllc
Learn about James M Anderson
Douglas  Bagwell
Douglas Bagwell
Carr, Allison, Howard, Oliver & Sisson
Learn about Douglas Bagwell
Daniel M Baker
Daniel M Baker
Anderson Crawley & Burke, pllc
Learn about Daniel M Baker
Thomas J Dulin Jr.
Thomas J Dulin Jr.
Dulin and Dulin, Ltd.
Learn about Thomas J Dulin Jr.
Steven H Funderburg
Steven H Funderburg
Funderburg, Sessums & Peterson, PLLC
Learn about Steven H Funderburg
Virginia Smith  Gautier
Virginia Smith Gautier
Wise Carter Child & Caraway
Learn about Virginia Smith Gautier
Gary K Jones
Gary K Jones
Daniel Coker Horton & Bell, PA
Learn about Gary K Jones
Honorable Deneise Turner  Lott
Honorable Deneise Turner Lott
Administrative Judge, Mississippi Workers’ Compensation Commission
Learn about Honorable Deneise Turner Lott
Donald P Moore
Donald P Moore
Franke & Salloum PLLC
Learn about Donald P Moore
Andrew D. Sweat
Andrew D. Sweat
Wise Carter Child & Caraway
Learn about Andrew D. Sweat
Honorable Linda A Thompson
Honorable Linda A Thompson
Mississippi Workers’ Compensation Commission
Learn about Honorable Linda A Thompson

Missouri

Lynn D Barnett
Lynn D Barnett
Lynn D. Barnett, PC
Learn about Lynn D Barnett
John B Boyd
John B Boyd
Boyd, Kenter, Thomas & Parrish, LLC
Learn about John B Boyd
John R Boyd
John R Boyd
Boyd Kenter Thomas & Parrish, LLC
Learn about John R Boyd
James M Gallen
James M Gallen
Evans & Dixon
Learn about James M Gallen
Honorable Philip M Hess
Honorable Philip M Hess
Missouri Court of Appeals, Eastern District One Post Office Square
Learn about Honorable Philip M Hess
Michael B Korte
Michael B Korte
The Korte Law Firm, LLC
Learn about Michael B Korte
John J Larsen Jr.
John J Larsen Jr.
Mandel & Mandel
Learn about John J Larsen Jr.
Stephen A. McManus
Stephen A. McManus
McAnany Van Cleave & Phillips PC
Learn about Stephen A. McManus
Nancy R Mogab
Nancy R Mogab
Curtis Heinz Garrett & O’Keefe
Learn about Nancy R Mogab
Ellen E. Morgan
Ellen E. Morgan
Law Offices of Ellen E. Morgan LLC
Learn about Ellen E. Morgan
Honorable Mark S Siedlik
Honorable Mark S Siedlik
Administrative Law Judge, Missouri Division of Workers’ Compensation
Learn about Honorable Mark S Siedlik
Loretta A Simon
Loretta A Simon
Simon Law Group, PC
Learn about Loretta A Simon
Scott A Wilson
Scott A Wilson
The Hines & Wilson Law Firm LLC
Learn about Scott A Wilson

Montana

W. Dean Blackaby
W. Dean Blackaby
Montana Work Comp Solutions
Learn about W. Dean Blackaby

Nebraska

Todd D Bennett
Todd D Bennett
Rehm Bennett Moore Rehm & Ockander PC, LLO
Learn about Todd D Bennett
Rodney  Rehm
Rodney Rehm
Rehm Bennett Moore Rehm & Ockander PC, LLO
Learn about Rodney Rehm
Dennis R Riekenberg
Dennis R Riekenberg
Cassem Tierney Adams Gotch & Douglas
Learn about Dennis R Riekenberg

Nevada

Robert F Balkenbush
Robert F Balkenbush
Thorndal Armstrong Delk Balkenbush & Eisinger
Learn about Robert F Balkenbush

New Hampshire

New Jersey

John F Burton Jr.
John F Burton Jr.
School of Management and Labor Relations Rutgers – The State University of New Jersey
Learn about John F Burton Jr.
James E Gelman
James E Gelman
Law Offices of James E. Gelman, LLC
Learn about James E Gelman
Jon L Gelman
Jon L Gelman
Jon L. Gelman LLC
Learn about Jon L Gelman
Mark S Setaro
Mark S Setaro
Weber Gallagher
Learn about Mark S Setaro

New York

William W Crossett IV
William W Crossett IV
Meggesto Crossett & Valerino, LLP
Learn about William W Crossett IV
Donald T DeCarlo
Donald T DeCarlo
Learn about Donald T DeCarlo
Alex C Dell
Alex C Dell
Law Firm of Alex Dell, PLLC
Learn about Alex C Dell
Susan R Duffy
Susan R Duffy
Hamberger & Weiss LLP
Learn about Susan R Duffy
Daniel J Falge
Daniel J Falge
Falge, LaClair Hvozda & Cassidy, PC
Learn about Daniel J Falge
Michael K Gruber
Michael K Gruber
Pasternack Tilker Ziegler Walsh Stanton & Romano LLP
Learn about Michael K Gruber
Lewis L Heller
Lewis L Heller
Lewis L. Heller, PC
Learn about Lewis L Heller
Kelly A Koster
Kelly A Koster
Pasternack Tilker Ziegler Walsh Stanton & Romano LLP
Learn about Kelly A Koster
Steven  Licht
Steven Licht
Special Funds Conservation Committee
Learn about Steven Licht
Troy G Rosasco
Troy G Rosasco
Turley Redmond Rosasco & Rosasco, LLP
Learn about Troy G Rosasco
Steven M Scotti
Steven M Scotti
Consolidated Edison Company of New York, Inc.
Learn about Steven M Scotti
Catherine M Stanton
Catherine M Stanton
Pasternack Tilker Ziegler Walsh Stanton & Romano, LLP
Learn about Catherine M Stanton
Ronald E Weiss
Ronald E Weiss
Hamberger & Weiss LLP
Learn about Ronald E Weiss

North Carolina

Joy Hoskin Brewer
Joy Hoskin Brewer
Brewer Defense Group
Learn about Joy Hoskin Brewer
Henry Clayton  Byrum Jr.
Henry Clayton Byrum Jr.
Stiles Byrum & Horne, LLP
Learn about Henry Clayton Byrum Jr.
S. Neal Camak
S. Neal Camak
Lennon Camak & Bertics, PLLC
Learn about S. Neal Camak
Heidi G Chapman
Heidi G Chapman
Heidi G. Chapman, PLLC
Learn about Heidi G Chapman
Neill S Fuleihan
Neill S Fuleihan
Neill S. Fuleihan, Attorney at Law
Learn about Neill S Fuleihan
Robert H Gage
Robert H Gage
Cox & Gage, PLLC
Learn about Robert H Gage
Jay A Gervasi Jr.
Jay A Gervasi Jr.
Jay Gervasi, PA
Learn about Jay A Gervasi Jr.
Bruce  Hamilton
Bruce Hamilton
Teague Campbell Dennis & Gorham LLP
Learn about Bruce Hamilton
Richard B Harper
Richard B Harper
The Harper Law Firm, PLLC
Learn about Richard B Harper
Daniel W Hayes
Daniel W Hayes
Teague Campbell Dennis & Gorham LLP
Learn about Daniel W Hayes
Robert S.  Hodgman
Robert S. Hodgman
The Hodgman Law Firm, PA
Learn about Robert S. Hodgman
Jack S Holmes
Jack S Holmes
McAngus Goudelock & Courie
Learn about Jack S Holmes
Leonard T Jernigan Jr.
Leonard T Jernigan Jr.
The Jernigan Law Firm
Learn about Leonard T Jernigan Jr.
Valerie  Johnson
Valerie Johnson
Copeley Johnson & Groninger PLLC
Learn about Valerie Johnson
Lex  Larson
Lex Larson
Learn about Lex Larson
Tamara Nance
Tamara Nance
North Carolina Industrial Commission
Learn about Tamara Nance
Annemarie Pantazis
Annemarie Pantazis
Wilder Pantazis Law Group
Learn about Annemarie Pantazis
S. Camille Payton
S. Camille Payton
Hunter & Everage
Learn about S. Camille Payton
Daniel C Pope Jr.
Daniel C Pope Jr.
Wilson Ratledge PLLC
Learn about Daniel C Pope Jr.
Mark T Sumwalt
Mark T Sumwalt
The Sumwalt Law Firm
Learn about Mark T Sumwalt
Vernon R Sumwalt Jr.
Vernon R Sumwalt Jr.
The Sumwalt Law Firm
Learn about Vernon R Sumwalt Jr.
Scott M Taylor
Scott M Taylor
Attorney at Law / NCDRC Certified Mediator
Learn about Scott M Taylor
Wanda Blanche  Taylor
Wanda Blanche Taylor
Key Risk Insurance
Learn about Wanda Blanche Taylor

Ohio

Susan E Baker
Susan E Baker
Critchfield, Critchfield & Johnston
Learn about Susan E Baker
Elizabeth A. Crosby
Elizabeth A. Crosby
Buckley King Co. LPA
Learn about Elizabeth A. Crosby
Philip J Fulton
Philip J Fulton
Philip J. Fulton Law Office
Learn about Philip J Fulton
Adrienne M. Hines
Adrienne M. Hines
Kademenos Wisehart Hines Dolyk & Zeiher
Learn about Adrienne M. Hines
Barbara A Knapic
Barbara A Knapic
Barbara A. Knapic Attorney at Law, LLC
Learn about Barbara A Knapic
William L.S. Ross
William L.S. Ross
Calfee Halter & Griswold, LLP (retired)
Learn about William L.S. Ross
Alan J Shapiro
Alan J Shapiro
Shapiro Shapiro & Shapiro
Learn about Alan J Shapiro
Geoffrey J Shapiro
Geoffrey J Shapiro
Shapiro Shapiro & Shapiro
Learn about Geoffrey J Shapiro

Oklahoma

Donald A Bullard
Donald A Bullard
Bullard & Associates, PLLC
Learn about Donald A Bullard
Bob  Burke
Bob Burke
Learn about Bob Burke
Brandon J Burton
Brandon J Burton
Burton Law Group, PC
Learn about Brandon J Burton
Jeffrey W Dasovich
Jeffrey W Dasovich
Learn about Jeffrey W Dasovich
Jacque Brawner  Dean
Jacque Brawner Dean
Jacque Brawner Dean Law
Learn about Jacque Brawner Dean
Dana L Gish
Dana L Gish
McCormick Schoenenberger & Gish
Learn about Dana L Gish
Honorable Noma Gurich
Honorable Noma Gurich
Supreme Court of Oklahoma
Learn about Honorable Noma Gurich
Bradley J. McClure
Bradley J. McClure
McClure Law Office
Learn about Bradley J. McClure
Honorable Eugene (Gene) C Prigmore
Honorable Eugene (Gene) C Prigmore
Retired Judicial Status
Learn about Honorable Eugene (Gene) C Prigmore

Oregon

Norman Cole
Norman Cole
Brownstein Rask LLP
Learn about Norman Cole
David A Hytowitz
David A Hytowitz
David A. Hytowitz LLC
Learn about David A Hytowitz

Pennsylvania

Edward J Abes
Edward J Abes
Abes Baumann, PC
Learn about Edward J Abes
Thomas  Baumann
Thomas Baumann
Abes Baumann, PC
Learn about Thomas Baumann
Bradley R Bolinger
Bradley R Bolinger
DiLoreto Cosentino & Bolinger, PC
Learn about Bradley R Bolinger
Richard E Bordonaro
Richard E Bordonaro
The Marnen Law Firm
Learn about Richard E Bordonaro
Lawrence R Chaban
Lawrence R Chaban
Alpern Schubert PC
Learn about Lawrence R Chaban
David A. Cicola
David A. Cicola
Workers' Compensation Office of Adjudication
Learn about David A. Cicola
Nariman P. Dastur
Nariman P. Dastur
DeAngelis Dastur & Associates
Learn about Nariman P. Dastur
Christian A Davis
Christian A Davis
Weber Gallagher
Learn about Christian A Davis
Honorable Joseph DeRita
Honorable Joseph DeRita
Commonwealth of PA, Department of Labor & Industry
Learn about Honorable Joseph DeRita
Paul M Fires
Paul M Fires
Weber Gallagher
Learn about Paul M Fires
David G Greene
David G Greene
Weber Gallagher
Learn about David G Greene
Jeffrey S Gross
Jeffrey S Gross
Gross & Kenny LLP
Learn about Jeffrey S Gross
Barbara L Hollenbach
Barbara L Hollenbach
Norris McLaughlin, PA
Learn about Barbara L Hollenbach
Barbara E Holmes
Barbara E Holmes
Blaufeld Schiller & Holmes LLP
Learn about Barbara E Holmes
Niki T Ingram
Niki T Ingram
Marshall Dennehey Warner Coleman & Goggin
Learn about Niki T Ingram
David M Linker
David M Linker
Freedman & Lorry PC
Learn about David M Linker
Burke R McLemore Jr.
Burke R McLemore Jr.
Thomas Thomas & Hafer LLP
Learn about Burke R McLemore Jr.
Honorable John W McTiernan
Honorable John W McTiernan
Workers’ Compensation Judge Pennsylvania Department of Labor & Industry Workers’ Compensation Office of Adjudication
Learn about Honorable John W McTiernan
James M. Poerio
James M. Poerio
Poerio & Walter Inc.
Learn about James M. Poerio
Stephen T Potako
Stephen T Potako
Weber Gallagher
Learn about Stephen T Potako
Vincent J Quatrini Jr.
Vincent J Quatrini Jr.
Quatrini Rafferty, PC
Learn about Vincent J Quatrini Jr.
Stephen I Richman
Stephen I Richman
Beau Regency PH
Learn about Stephen I Richman
Zachary M. Rubinich
Zachary M. Rubinich
Rawle & Henderson LLP
Learn about Zachary M. Rubinich
Honorable Todd B Seelig
Honorable Todd B Seelig
Pennsylvania Department of Labor & Industry Workers’ Compensation Office of Adjudication
Learn about Honorable Todd B Seelig
Carl J Smith Jr.
Carl J Smith Jr.
Weber Gallagher
Learn about Carl J Smith Jr.
Catherine T Surbeck
Catherine T Surbeck
Freedman & Lorry, PC
Learn about Catherine T Surbeck
Stacy A Tees
Stacy A Tees
Goldberg Segalla
Learn about Stacy A Tees
Kurt C Walsh
Kurt C Walsh
Weber Gallagher
Learn about Kurt C Walsh
Peter J Weber
Peter J Weber
Weber Gallagher
Learn about Peter J Weber
Matthew L Wilson
Matthew L Wilson
Martin Law
Learn about Matthew L Wilson

Rhode Island

South Carolina

Grady L Beard
Grady L Beard
Robinson Gray Stepp & Laffitte, LLC
Learn about Grady L Beard
Carl H Jacobson
Carl H Jacobson
Uricchio Howe Krell Jacobson Toporek Theos & Keith PA
Learn about Carl H Jacobson
William L Smith II
William L Smith II
Chappell Smith & Arden
Learn about William L Smith II

South Dakota

Michael S McKnight
Michael S McKnight
Boyce Law Firm, LLP
Learn about Michael S McKnight
J.G.  Shultz
J.G. Shultz
Woods Fuller Shultz & Smith PC
Learn about J.G. Shultz

Tennessee

Mark A. A Baugh
Mark A. A Baugh
Baker Donelson Bearman Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC
Learn about Mark A. A Baugh
Leslie  Bishop
Leslie Bishop
Lewis, Thomason, King, Krieg & Waldrop, PC
Learn about Leslie Bishop
Honorable Marshall L Davidson III
Honorable Marshall L Davidson III
Tennessee Bureau of Workers’ Compensation
Learn about Honorable Marshall L Davidson III
Honorable Kenneth M Switzer
Honorable Kenneth M Switzer
Chief Judge, Court of Workers’ Compensation Claims
Learn about Honorable Kenneth M Switzer
James H Tucker Jr.
James H Tucker Jr.
Manier & Herod
Learn about James H Tucker Jr.

Texas

Joe R Anderson
Joe R Anderson
Burns Anderson Jury & Brenner, LLP
Learn about Joe R Anderson
John E Collins
John E Collins
Burleson Pate & Gibson
Learn about John E Collins
Robert R. Graves, Jr.
Robert R. Graves, Jr.
Burns Anderson Jury & Brenner, LLP
Learn about Robert R. Graves, Jr.
Wm. Randell Johnson
Wm. Randell Johnson
Law Office of Wm. Randell Johnson
Learn about Wm. Randell Johnson
James M. Loughlin
James M. Loughlin
Stone Loughlin & Swanson LLP
Learn about James M. Loughlin
Robert D Stokes
Robert D Stokes
Flahive, Ogden & Latson, PC
Learn about Robert D Stokes
Jane Lipscomb  Stone
Jane Lipscomb Stone
Stone Loughlin & Swanson, LLP
Learn about Jane Lipscomb Stone

Utah

Richard R. Burke
Richard R. Burke
King & Burke PC
Learn about Richard R. Burke

Vermont

Todd H Kalter
Todd H Kalter
Law Offices of Kalter & Kalter PC
Learn about Todd H Kalter
Glenn S Morgan
Glenn S Morgan
Ryan Smith & Carbine, Ltd.
Learn about Glenn S Morgan
William B Skiff II
William B Skiff II
McVeigh Skiff, LLP
Learn about William B Skiff II